Participating Artists

Suzanne Accetta, TWSA Greenville SC
Diana Aliberti Medford NY
Kate Aubrey, NWWS, SW, TNWS Maryville TN
Susan Baresel, NEWS Greenwood Lake NY
Karen Barnes Rome NY
John Bayalis st. petersburg FL
Sandra Beblavy Allentown PA
Amy Bennion Jacksonville FL
Judi Betts, AWS, NWS, WCUSA-HS Baton Rouge LA
Carol Brody, NWS, TWSA Wellington FL
Ken Call, AWS, NWS, TWSA-MA Northbrook IL
Jim Camann, AWS Fort Mill SC
Peter Carey San Jose CA
Deborah Chabrian, AWS, NWS South Kent CT
Candace Cima, CNYWS Ithaca NY
Celia Clark, AWS, NWS, WHS Oneonta NY
Alonzo Clarke New Market NH
David Colon Jr. Macedon NY
Teresa Cromwell West Sayville NY
Elaine Daily-Birnbaum Madison WI
Ratindra Das, AWS(DF), NWS, TWSA(DM), WHS, WW master Wheaton IL
Janet Doll Staunton IL
Jacqueline Dorsey Athens GA
Z Feng, AWS, NWS Radford VA
Sally Ford-Lyles, OWS, PWS Westerville OH
Ryan Fox, AWS, NCWS, PWS Raleigh NC
Lisa Arnold Franklin, GWS, TaWS Tequesta FL
Tim Gaydos, AWS, DF Clifton NJ
Laurie Goldstein-Warren, AWS, Whs, TWSA Buckhannon WV
Xi Guo St. Augustine FL
Cindi Handy Queensbury NY
Lynne Hardwick, NWS Daniel Island SC
Jeremy Harrison Cambridge MA
Kate Hartley North Creek NY
Catherine Hearding, AWS, TWSA, WHS Lake Elmo MN
Janine A. Helton Saint Charles MO
Glenyse Henschel, NWWS, ISAP San Ramon CA
Lori Hess, NWWS Coupeville WA
Anne Hightower-Patterson, RMWS,SCWS, GWS, LWS, WSA Leesville, SC
Catherine Hillis, SDWS, SoWC, GWS, PWS St. Simons Island GA
Judith Hummer, PWS, PWCS, CLWAC, NEWS Bridgewater NJ
Michael Humphries Pasadena CA
John James, AWS, WHS, WW, ISEA-NF Va Beach VA
Kie Johnson, GWS, WW, SWS Athens GA
Katharine Kernan Utica NY
Michael Koski Columbus MT
Carol Koziol Clark, NFWS, BSOA Hamburg NY
Chris Krupinski, AWS-DF, NWS, TWSA-MA Maineville OH
Carolyn Latanision, AWS, NWS, PWS, RMNW Winchester MA
Cecilia Fuentes Leighton Syracuse NY
Shuang Li Escondido CA
Krzysztof Lipinski Lindenhurst NY
Stacy Lund Levy, BWS, PWS, PWCS Owings Mills MD
Ronald Macklin Massapequa Park NY
Jeffery Mathison Spring Mills PA
Erika McCoy Cincinnati OH
Mark McDermott, WHS, TWSA, WW Anchorage AK
Michael McFarland, PWS, BWS Mifflintown PA
Laurel Lake McGuire, TWSA, WFWS, IWS Boise ID
Meridith McNeal Brooklyn NY
Robert Mesrop, AWS, NEWS Marstons Mills MA
Dean Mitchell Tampa FL
John Morrow, PWS, CNYWS Ogdensburg NY
Susan W. Murphy, CNYWS Liverpool NY
Robert O'Brien, AWS, NWS Perkinsville VT
Catherine O'Neill, AWS, NWS, TWSA Hamburg NY
Elizabeth Oberman Flemington NJ
Yuri Ozaki, WSA, NEWS Huntsville AL
Jan Palmer, NEWS North River NY
Linda Peterson Round Lake NY
Michael Ridge, VWS Montpelier VT
Bob Ripley Marietta NY
Arlene Robbins NYC NY
Richard Sneary, AWS, NWS Kansas City MO
Susanna Spann, AWS, NWS, TWSA, FWS Cortez FL
Roland Stevens III, NWS, TWSA, ASMA, PWCS Pultneyville NY
Jane Stoddard, NWS, TWSA-MA, WHS, WW East Amherst NY
Cassandra Swierenga, IWS Lombard IL
Don Taylor, TWSA, WW, SW, FWS Panama City FL
Ron Thurston, AWS Coraopolis PA
Carmella Tuliszewski NWS, WHS, PWS, PWCS. NWWS Flourtown PA
Kathryn Wedge, WWS, NWWS, MSW Neenah WI
Susan Weintraub, AWS-df Brooklyn NY