70th Annual Central Adirondack Art Show Participating Artists

 

Carol Adamec
Camillus NY

Peter Allen
Syracuse NY

Claire Ames
Watertown NY

Tim Ames
Oswego NY

Donna Atwood
Moravia NY

Elaine Baird
Lowville NY

Betsy Bamford
Utica NY

Karen Banovic
Ballston Spa NY

Sherrill Barlow
Rochester NY

James Barton
Jay NY

Kathryn Bartscht
Sprakers NY

Diane Bellenger
Rochester NY

Kristie Boisen
Lee Center NY

Cynthia Brownell
Old Forge NY

Chris Burke
Mechanicville NY

Michael Burke
Glens Falls NY

Jason Charles
Auburn NY

Tara Charles
Auburn NY

Adam Chrisman
Rome NY

Sally Clark New
Hartford NY

Mina Clark
Rainbow Lake NY

Gayle Cleveland
New Hartford NY

Roger Cleveland
New Hartford NY

Sarah Cohen
Old Forge NY

Donna Colebeck
Marietta GA

Brenda Cretney
Brockport NY

Allen Cretney
Brockport NY

Darlene Croniser
Lyons Falls NY

Norm Davies
Chenango Forks NY

Douglas Davis
Old Forge NY

Terry Delude
Utica NY

Martha Deming
Remsen NY

Jennifer DeVenezia
Remsen NY

Nancy DiDonato
Diamond Point NY

Judy Dimbleby
Whitesboro NY

Tracie Doerner
Rochester NY

Edward Donnelly
Tupper Lake NY

Diane Edward-Berry
Westernville NY

Catherine Ellsworth
Watertown NY

Suzanne Firsching
Frankfort NY

Montana Fletcher
Clinton NY

Stephen Fletcher
Forestport NY

Barbara Foster
Poland NY

Milton Franson
Liverpool NY

Lucinda Getty Bush
Constantia NY

Helga Gilbert
Cicero NY

Julie Gratien
East Syracuse NY

Alana Haehl
Old Forge NY

Meg Harris
Cazenovia NY

James Henley
Dexter NY

Maureen Heroux
Cooperstown NY

Erika Hoffman
Herkimer NY

Frederick Holman
Brant Lake NY

Joyce Homan
Dewitt NY

Jessica Hurley
Forestport NY

M.C. Huskie
Riparius NY

Roger Hyndman
Ballston Spa NY

Jennifer Hyypio
Oneonta NY

Rob Imundo
Old Forge NY

Ginger Johnson
Aurora NY

Drayton Jones
Fayetteville NY

Katherine Kernan
Utica NY

Greg Klein
Old Forge NY

Karen Kliewe
Turin NY

Patrick Knapp
Cazenovia NY

Amanda Kralovic
Clifton Park NY

Marion Kratky
Northville NY

Rhoda Lambiase
Taberg NY

Katie Langford
Glens Falls NY

Catherine LaPointe Vollmer
Potsdam NY

Gary Larsen
Edinburg NY

Ann Larsen
Edinburg NY

Jana Laxa
Hamilton NY

James Leach
Pennellville NY

Michael Leach
Pennellville NY

Gary Lee
Inlet NY

Diane Leifheit
Paul Smiths NY

Loretta Lepkowski
Glenfield NY

Judith Levins
Cazenovia NY

Barry Lobdell
Saranac Lake NY

Pamela Lynch
Oneida NY

Patty Mabie
Fayetteville NY

Hope Marshall
Clayton NY

Jean Matuszewski
New Hartford NY

Chris Mays
Middlesex NY

Nikolay Mikushkin
Syracuse NY

Carol Mochnacz Nettleton
Ava NY

Joanna Monroe
Hudson Falls NY

Robert Montesano
Utica NY

Eleanor Moran
New Hartford NY

Bruce Morrison
Lowville NY

Mary P. Murphy
Barneveld NY

Susan Murphy
Liverpool NY

Lynda Mussen
Peru NY

Lynda Naske
Johnstown NY

Kathleen O'Brien
Cicero NY

Candace O'Brien
Syracuse NY

Ruth O'Lill
Old Forge NY

Cynthia Parish
North Syracuse NY

Linda Peterson
Round Lake NY

Maggie Peterson
Remsen NY

Julia Pilny
Rome NY

Gerard Pilny
Rome NY

Kathy Potter
Baldwinsville NY

Gary Price
Whitesboro NY

Sarah Price
Yorkville NY

Anthony M. Rabasca
Rome NY

Ron Rakowski
Whitesboro NY


David Reichard
Sherrill NY

Lynne Reichhart
Rome NY

Peter Ricci
New Hartford NY

Bette Rintrona
Old Forge NY

Lynn Rogers
Utica NY

Carol Saggese
Oneonta NY

Bonnie Sanderson
Remsen NY

Bill Santelli
Pittsford NY

Tanya Sawn
North Creek NY

Bobbie Scarpino
New Hartford NY

Millie Schmidt
Baldwinsville NY

Mark Schrader
Diamond Point NY

Wendy Seifried
New Hartford NY

Thomas Slocum
Syracuse NY

Kathy Smith
Durhamville NY

Daniel Smith
Rome NY

Judy Soprano
Livonia NY

Marybeth Sorber
Syracuse NY

Jean K Stephens
Honeoye Falls NY

William Stephens
Honeoye Falls NY

Donna Stoner
Syracuse NY

Sally Stormon
Auburn NY

Tina Strutz
Liverpool NY

Jackie Sullivan
Manlius NY

Eleanor Sweeney
Saranac Lake NY


Jan Tighe
Pulaski NY

Peter Tomaino
Utica NY

Sherrie L. Turkheimer
Saratoga Springs NY

Karlene VanDeusen
Spencerport NY

Lorraine VanHatten
Barneveld NY

Frank Vlossak
Clinton NY

Barbara Vural
Syracuse NY

David Waite
Amsterdam NY

Sarah Walsemann
Carthage NY

William Whitehill
Utica NY

Frank Wilcox
Little Falls NY

Gregory Williams
Olmstedville NY

Margaret Wilson
Marion NY
Stefani Woodams Freeville NY
Sherry Wright Waterville NY
Janet Marie Yeates Northville NY
Joel Young Old Forge NY